Bestiary

Eventually this will be every creature in Siralim 2 with their traits, base stats, legendary materials, images, and breeding uses.

Want to contribute to the wiki? Use this form to add a Creature!

Family Name Class HP MA Att Int Def Spd
AbominationAbomination BruteDeath3818216266
AbominationAbomination VolatileDeath4020205285
AbominationFlesh AbominationDeath3919227277
AbominationGore AbominationDeath4323238233
AbominationRitual AbominationDeath3616238288
AbominationWandering AbominationDeath4222227227
AmaranthAmaranthineLife212611162121
AmaranthEnclave AmaranthLife212611162121
AmaranthNexus AmaranthLife222611162121
AmaranthPlanetary AmaranthLife212611162121
AmaranthStardust AmaranthLife212611162121
AmaranthUnguided AmaranthLife212611162121
AngelAngel SoulslayerLife282818132013
AngelDoomblight AngelLife323217121712
AngelFirewound AngelLife282818131813
AngelGoldblight AngelLife332818131813
AngelIcewound AngelLife332818131813
AngelImperial AngelLife292619141912
ApisApis ChargerLife33181882318
ApisApis DefenderLife37221772217
ApisApis EndurerLife34181882318
ApisApis GuardianLife33181882218
ApisApis MajestyLife33181882217
ApisApis ProtectorLife32171772217
ApocalypseAaxer ApocalypseChaos17372221121
ApocalypseAgor ApocalypseChaos16362121421
ApocalypseGorum ApocalypseChaos16362121121
ApocalypseInox ApocalypseChaos17372222121
ApocalypseZarox ApocalypseChoas18382121121
ArachnaliskAncient ArachnaliskNature281816211121
ArachnaliskCanopy ArachnaliskNature261616211321
ArachnaliskDragonlair ArachnaliskNature261616211121
ArachnaliskGoliath ArachnaliskNature261616211421
ArachnaliskSpitting ArachnaliskNature271717211121
ArachnaliskWoolly ArachnaliskNature271716211121
AspectAspect of SeasonsNature342914191414
AspectAutumn AspectNature312614191414
AspectSpringtime AspectNature332813181313
AspectSummer AspectNature312914191414
AspectWinter AspectNature382813181313
AsuraAsura BlooddrinkerChaos313616161116
AsuraAsura BonebreakerChaos273116161316
AsuraAsura GutslasherChaos283318161116
AsuraAsura HeartripperChaos263116161416
AsuraAsura StranglerChaos273217171117
AsuraLord ZantaiChaos323217161116
BansheeAbyss BansheeDeath23338181818
BansheeAnguish BansheeDeath22327172317
BansheeDestruction BansheeDeath23338181717
BansheeImpaler BansheeDeath23338182118
BansheeStyx BansheeDeath22327172017
BansheeTormented BansheeDeath21319191919
BansheeValentine BansheeDeath23338181818
BardBard BalladeerSorcery353015151415
BardBard JongleurSorcery353015151414
BardBard MinstrelSorcery353015151515
BardBard PoetSorcery362914141414
BardBard TrovatoreSorcery322712121818
BardBard VersifierSorcery363116141414
BasiliskCrashing BasiliskChaos303020102010
BasiliskDormant BasiliskChaos2929199229
BasiliskEthereal BasiliskChaos2929199229
BasiliskLurking BasiliskChaos3333238188
BasiliskRoaring BasiliskChaos303020102310
BasiliskStomping BasiliskChaos313121111611
BatCrypt BatChaos172722111121
BatDeath BatDeath26212112421
BatMutated Crypt BatChaos27222271722
BatMutated Pulse BatChaos26212161621
BatMutated Vampire BatChaos26212161621
BatPulse BatChaos212621111121
BatVampire BatChaos182823131121
BrownieBlademasterNature332818131318
BrownieBrownie BruteNature292419141419
BrownieBrownie CaptainNature332318131318
BrownieBrownie EnforcerNature282014141518
BrownieBrownie MaulerNature292419141419
BrownieBrownie TricksterNature322722121217
BrownieShogunNature292419141419
CarnageCarnage AntagonizerDeath36212161621
CarnageCarnage DestructorDeath36212161419
CarnageCarnage TormenterDeath36212161621
CarnageFallen CarnageDeath33212161621
CarnageRotten CarnageDeath36212161419
CarnageShadow CarnageDeath372222221217
CarverCarver HeartseekerChaos212121111421
CarverCarver SadistChaos222222121121
CarverCarver ShadowstalkerChaos212121111321
CarverDemented CarverChaos212121111424
CarverTwisted CarverChaos222222121222
CarverWicked CarverChaos232222121222
CentaurCentaur ChaserNature41202551515
CentaurCentaur DuelistNature40202551414
CentaurCentaur RangerNature41212651515
CentaurCentaur RunnerNature41212661515
CentaurCentaur WarriorNature37172221818
CentaurCentaur WranglerNature38182661616
CerberusAshmouth CerberusChaos38281861616
CerberusCaustic CerberusChaos42321661616
CerberusCerberus BanelordChaos41261661616
CerberusCerberus GatewatcherChaos37271772017
CerberusCerberus HellguardChaos38281881717
CerberusLightning CerberusChaos41311661616
ClutcherDoom ClutcherChaos273212221212
ClutcherEthereal ClutcherChaos233313231213
ClutcherFlamegrip ClutcherChaos243414241212
ClutcherNecrotic ClutcherChaos233313231313
ClutcherVenomous ClutcherChaos233313231313
ClutcherVital ClutcherChaos283313231313
CrusaderBlood CrusaderLife32321717177
CrusaderDawn CrusaderLife31362116166
CrusaderDusk CrusaderLife29331818188
CrusaderHoly CrusaderLife28331818188
CrusaderMist CrusaderLife28331817177
CrusaderSun CrusaderLife28331818178
DemigodCeaseless MakerLife422712221212
DemigodCelestial IdolLife413111211111
DemigodImmortal KingLife372712221111
DemigodInfinite LordLife412611211311
DemigodOmnipotent DeityLife423211211111
DemigodTimeless MasterLife372712221212
DevilCinder DevilChaos28281823138
DevilDoom DevilChaos32271722127
DevilKrampusChaos28281823128
DevilSkull DevilChaos28281822127
DevilStone DevilChaos29291924129
DevilTwisted DevilChaos28281823138
Diabolic HordeDiabolic CommanderChaos262611181818
Diabolic HordeDiabolic HenchmanChaos303015151515
Diabolic HordeDiabolic InsurgentChaos313015151515
Diabolic HordeDiabolic IntruderChaos303015151515
Diabolic HordeDiabolic MenaceChaos273015151515
Diabolic HordeDiabolic NemesisChaos323217171212
Diabolic HordeDiabolic ObserverChaos292914141717
Diabolic HordeDiabolic RebelChaos272712181818
Diabolic HordeDiabolic SpectatorChaos282813161616
Diabolic HordeDiabolic WatchmanChaos313116141414
DjinnDjinn ArcanomancerSorcery25352020419
DjinnDjinn DreamweaverSorcery24341919319
DjinnDjinn EvokerSorcery27372216116
DjinnDjinn IllusionistSorcery24341919319
DjinnDjinn PyromancerSorcery24341919719
DjinnUnchained DjinnSorcery25352018318
Doom FortressAlcazarChaos4010515285
Doom FortressBastionChaos4030515288
Doom FortressCryptChaos3828616266
Doom FortressMouth of HellChaos4333818233
Doom FortressNecropolisChaos4331616266
Doom FortressStrongholdChaos3929717277
DoomguardAbaddon GuardChaos3828816266
DoomguardChaos GuardChaos37301015255
DoomguardDeath GuardChaos41311116255
DoomguardInfernal GuardChaos40301015255
DoomguardPerdition GuardChaos37301015255
DoomguardPit GuardChaos42321217211
DragonDragon GuardianSorcery212616112121
DragonDragon QueenSorcery212616112121
DragonDragon RevenantSorcery212616112121
DragonDragon ScoutSorcery212616112121
DragonDragon SentinelSorcery212616162121
DragonDragon SoldierSorcery212616112121
DryadDryad KeeperNature223212171717
DryadDryad NaturalistNature273212171717
DryadDryad ProliferatorNature223212171717
DryadDryad RaincallerNature263111161616
DryadDryad VindicatorNature223212171717
DryadDryad WardenNature273711161616
DumplingDumplingNature273015151515
EfreetAshbone EfreetSorcery23281818818
EfreetFlametongue EfreetSorcery21261919919
EfreetFrostfire EfreetSorcery222717201020
EfreetObsidian EfreetSorcery28281818818
EfreetVolcanic EfreetSorcery23281818818
EfreetWildfire EfreetSorcery27321717717
ElfElf BarbarianNature31361121621
ElfElf ClericNature28311121621
ElfElf HuntsmanNature27321222722
ElfElf MonkNature27321222722
ElfElf MysticNature27321221621
ElfElf RogueNature27311121621
EntAncient EntNature34291419199
EntAshwood EntNature37321717177
EntEbony EntNature31291419199
EntElder EntNature34291419189
EntHemlock EntNature34291418188
EntTimeworn EntNature36311621166
FamiliarArcane FamiliarSorcery281313181118
FamiliarElemental FamiliarSorcery282813181318
FamiliarFlood FamiliarSorcery272712191419
FamiliarJudge FamiliarSorcery292914191318
FamiliarMystical FamiliarSorcery282813181318
FamiliarPalace FamiliarSorcery272712171520
FiendAnnihilator FiendChaos21212441924
FiendBerserker FiendChaos23232331823
FiendDestroyer FiendChaos21212441924
FiendFerocious FiendChaos27272221722
FiendMauler FiendChaos22222241924
FiendThrasher FiendChaos21212441924
ForsakenForsaken BonescraperDeath262626161111
ForsakenForsaken RotmongererDeath252424141414
ForsakenForsaken ScourgewalkerDeath212124141414
ForsakenForsaken SeacrawlerDeath282323131313
ForsakenForsaken SpinewhipperDeath212424141414
ForsakenForsaken SwampdwellerDeath242424141414
GargantuanDaunting GargantuanNature382822121212
GargantuanFearsome GargantuanNature362621111811
GargantuanForest GargantuanNature372722121212
GargantuanGruesome GargantuanNature382823121212
GargantuanMonstrous GargantuanNature372722121212
GargantuanSturdy GargantuanNature372722121112
GargoyleBloodfang GargoyleChaos333317121217
GargoyleDarkeye GargoyleChaos313121111116
GargoyleDusktail GargoyleChaos332818131318
GargoyleGoretongue GargoyleChaos282818131318
GargoyleNightwing GargoyleChaos322717121217
GargoyleSunclaw GargoyleChaos282818131318
GhoulDelirious GhoulDeath27222271722
GhoulFrenzy GhoulDeath26212161921
GhoulHysteria GhoulDeath26212161921
GhoulManiacal GhoulDeath26212161621
GhoulRapturous GhoulDeath27222271621
GiantColossal GiantNature4020255255
GiantCosmic GiantNature4020255255
GiantGiant ManglerNature3818236266
GiantSand GiantNature3720255255
GiantStone GiantNature4020255244
GiantTower GiantNature4020255285
GiantWall GiantNature4020255285
GolemGold GolemSorcery4030205235
GolemGranite GolemSorcery4232227222
GolemHaunted GolemSorcery3730205255
GolemIron GolemSorcery3828216266
GolemMagma GolemSorcery3828216266
GolemMoss GolemSorcery4333233233
GolemNightmare GolemSorcery3730205255
GolemPumkingChaos4131216216
GolemRegal GolemSorcery4131216216
GolemWar GolemSorcery3727205255
GorgonDeranged GorgonSorcery313121211010
GorgonGorgon GazerSorcery273020201010
GorgonGorgon SorceressSorcery272717231313
GorgonGorgon WitchSorcery292919191212
GorgonMedusaSorcery292919211111
GorgonUnhinged GorgonSorcery303020201010
GriffonAssault GriffonLife362116111621
GriffonGriffon DivebomberLife321717121622
GriffonGriffon DreamfinderLife361616111621
GriffonGriffon ScreecherLife361616111621
GriffonRazorfoot GriffonLife361616111621
GriffonSilverclaw GriffonLife321717121722
GrimoireAncient GrimoireSorcery18383211621
GrimoireFaded GrimoireSorcery17372221722
GrimoireForbidden GrimoireSorcery16361211924
GrimoireNecro GrimoireSorcery19372221722
GrimoirePyro GrimoireSorcery17372221621
GrimoireRunic GrimoireSorcery18372221722
HarpyHarpy EyegougerChaos223212171522
HarpyHarpy HagChaos223212171222
HarpyHarpy PillagerChaos223212161121
HarpyHarpy QueenChaos263111161121
HarpyHarpy ScreamerChaos233313181222
HarpyHarpy TorturerChaos233313181222
HoundBlood HoundDeath27272116621
HoundDread HoundDeath31262116621
HoundHell HoundDeath31262116621
HoundHorror HoundDeath27262116621
HoundPanic HoundDeath27272217621
HoundTerror HoundDeath31262116621
HunterFaith HunterNature21262116823
HunterHeretic HunterNature26312116621
HunterHunter DirectorNature22272217722
HunterLight HunterNature22272217722
HunterMoon HunterNature23282316621
HunterServant HunterNature26262116621
ImlerBoulder ImlerNature3823283233
ImlerIron ImlerNature3419247277
ImlerMithril ImlerNature3721266266
ImlerRedstone ImlerNature3419247277
ImlerSandstone ImlerNature3520255285
ImlerSilver ImlerNature3318266266
ImlingDiamond ImlingNature2240525525
ImlingLeda ImlingNature2641626126
ImlingPutrid ImlingNature2540525425
ImlingRancid ImlingNature2240525525
ImlingTainted ImlingNature2540525525
ImlingVarve ImlingNature2540525525
ImpImp HexerNature28331818717
ImpImp InscriberNature28331817717
ImpImp NecromancerNature26311619919
ImpImp RitualistNature32371717717
ImpImp SacrificerNature27321717717
ImpImp ShamanNature323217171017
LeperAddled LeperDeath16162124424
LeperCrazed LeperDeath22172222222
LeperLeper BlightbringerDeath16162424424
LeperLeper DefilerDeath23182323323
LeperLeper PlaguespreaderDeath19192424224
LeperTortured LeperDeath18182323223
LichLich BloodletterDeath173712221116
LichLich HellcasterDeath213611211116
LichLich KingDeath213611211116
LichLich OverseerDeath173712221217
LichLich PriestDeath163611211419
LichLich ShadowcasterDeath163611211816
ManticoreCrimson ManticoreChaos333317121712
ManticoreFlailing ManticoreChaos272717141914
ManticoreManticore ConquerorChaos262619141914
ManticoreManticore DecimatorChaos282818131713
ManticoreMartyaxwarChaos362616112311
ManticoreSawback ManticoreChaos272717122012
MasochistFavored MasochistSorcery42271722212
MasochistLurid MasochistSorcery39241424414
MasochistMacabre MasochistSorcery40251525515
MasochistMasochist WitchSorcery37221525515
MasochistSadomasochistSorcery41251525515
MasochistSanguine MasochistSorcery37251525515
MinotaurMinotaur BattlemasterChaos34241981813
MinotaurMinotaur BehemothChaos34241992114
MinotaurMinotaur EarthshakerChaos352520101914
MinotaurMinotaur JuggernautChaos34241992214
MinotaurMinotaur SkullcrusherChaos34241991814
MinotaurMinotaur WarriorChaos34241991914
MiteMite GravediggerNature282323131318
MiteMite InterloperNature282323131218
MiteMite InvaderNature292323131318
MiteMite PlaguespreaderNature322222121217
MiteMite SkirmisherNature272222121217
MiteMite WebweaverNature312621111116
MummyCreep MummyDeath29341919194
MummyDoom MummyDeath29341919194
MummyGimp MummyDeath29341919183
MummyMummy LordDeath27321717205
MummyNightmare MummyDeath33381818183
MummyScourge MummyDeath29341919174
NixNix CreeperDeath27321616621
NixNix GuardianDeath27321716621
NixNix ImposterDeath26311616621
NixNix InformerDeath31361616621
NixNix ScoundrelDeath27321716621
NixNix ShadowjumperDeath27321717621
OccultistDelusion OccultistSorcery213111161523
OccultistDisciple OccultistSorcery273212171122
OccultistMirage OccultistSorcery223212171222
OccultistOccultist SpellbinderSorcery213111161323
OccultistRaptor OccultistSorcery233313181222
OccultistSpider OccultistSorcery223212171323
OccultistViper OccultistSorcery213111161421
OccultistZealot OccultistSorcery273212171222
OphanBurhua OphanLife21361212121
OphanEnim OphanLife21361212121
OphanGeylian OphanLife21361212121
OphanIrantha OphanLife22361212121
OphanMitida OphanLife21361212121
OphanNarklin OphanLife21361212121
ParagonDiamond ParagonLife283313231313
ParagonEmerald ParagonLife283323131113
ParagonRuby ParagonLife423712121712
ParagonSapphire ParagonLife273212122512
ParagonTopaz ParagonLife273217121222
Phase WarriorPhase ChampionSorcery292414191914
Phase WarriorPhase ExecutionerSorcery282313181813
Phase WarriorPhase KnightSorcery292413181813
Phase WarriorPhase MarauderSorcery292414181813
Phase WarriorPhase PaladinSorcery292414191712
Phase WarriorPhase SpellbladeSorcery332813181813
PhoenixAncestral PhoenixSorcery22371222722
PhoenixCorrupted PhoenixSorcery22321222722
PhoenixFrost PhoenixSorcery173212221022
PhoenixRoyal PhoenixSorcery21361621621
PhoenixThunderstruck PhoenixSorcery22321222722
PhoenixVolatile PhoenixSorcery19331323823
PilwizArcane PilwizNature313121111116
PilwizDarkscythe PilwizNature273222121117
PilwizFlamehook PilwizNature313621111116
PilwizPilwiz GuardianNature273222121217
PilwizPilwiz PeasantNature273222111116
PilwizPilwiz SlasherNature263121111116
PilwizSteampowered PilwizNature263121111116
Pit WormAccursed Pit WormDeath40202051820
Pit WormPit Worm GladiatorDeath39191941722
Pit WormPit Worm HarbingerDeath42222051520
Pit WormPit Worm TunnelerDeath40202051520
Pit WormSpitting Pit WormDeath40202051820
Pit WormVicious Pit WormDeath43232331318
Pit WraithPit Wraith DominatorDeath31362116116
Pit WraithPit Wraith LiberatorDeath29341919149
Pit WraithPit Wraith LordDeath26341919149
Pit WraithPit Wraith ObliteratorDeath29341919149
Pit WraithPit Wraith OvermindDeath26311919149
Pit WraithPit Wraith RedeemerDeath28331818168
Plague DoctorPlague AlchemistSorcery273212221212
Plague DoctorPlague HerbalistSorcery313616211111
Plague DoctorPlague QuackSorcery313616211111
Plague DoctorPlague ScholarSorcery313616211111
Plague DoctorPlague SoothsayerSorcery313616211111
Plague DoctorPlague SurgeonSorcery293414221212
PriestFire PriestLife27311621216
PriestForest PriestLife27311621216
PriestMountain PriestLife26311621216
PriestPriest of LightLife26311621216
PriestPriest of RadianceLife26311621216
PriestPriest VizierLife26311621216
PriestWar PriestLife26311621216
PriestWater PriestLife27311621216
RavenRaven AcolyteSorcery2934919924
RavenRaven BatmasterSorcery28338181025
RavenRaven BloodmageSorcery2934919924
RavenRaven DefilerSorcery27327171025
RavenRaven LordSorcery2934919924
RavenRaven RitualistSorcery3237717722
ReaperBlood ReaperDeath272621211111
ReaperBone ReaperDeath262621211111
ReaperCursed ReaperDeath262621211411
ReaperIncursion ReaperDeath272621211111
ReaperShadow ReaperDeath312621211111
ReaperSoul ReaperDeath272721211111
RevenantRevenant CabalistDeath302823131313
RevenantRevenant CaptainDeath323222121212
RevenantRevenant HorrorDeath272722121515
RevenantRevenant KingDeath302823131313
RevenantRevenant SealordDeath323222121212
RevenantRevenant SoldierDeath282823131613
Rift DancerAen Rift DancerLife272716111621
Rift DancerAerum Rift DancerLife282816111621
Rift DancerInaer Rift DancerLife262616111621
Rift DancerNadin Rift DancerLife262616111621
Rift DancerRamun Rift DancerLife272616111621
SalamanderEarth SalamanderChaos2934919919
SalamanderFire SalamanderChaos313510201020
SalamanderIce SalamanderChaos28338211121
SalamanderThunder SalamanderChaos303510201020
SalamanderWater SalamanderChaos3338818818
SalamanderWind SalamanderChaos273210201020
SanctusCaritas SanctusLife36312121116
SanctusCastitas SanctusLife38332318133
SanctusHumanitas SanctusLife32272020155
SanctusHumilitas SanctusLife36291919144
SanctusIndustrias SanctusLife36312121111
SanctusPatientias SanctusLife35302020145
SanctusTemperantias SanctusLife35302020155
SeraphAndolin SeraphLife262116112414
SeraphNeralim SeraphLife282217122212
SeraphSiralim SeraphLife312621112111
SeraphUndolim SeraphLife312616112111
SeraphVanelin SeraphLife272217122414
ShadeDrifting ShadeDeath22222261621
ShadeDungeon ShadeDeath26262161621
ShadeEvernight ShadeDeath23232381621
ShadeGateway ShadeDeath22222271722
ShadeHoar ShadeDeath23232371722
ShadeWhispering ShadeDeath26212161621
ShapeshifterChaos ShapeshifterChaos303015151515
ShapeshifterDeath ShapeshifterDeath272715151515
ShapeshifterLife ShapeshifterLife303015151415
ShapeshifterMaster ShapeshifterSorcery282816161616
ShapeshifterNature ShapeshifterNature303015151515
ShapeshifterSorcery ShapeshifterSorcery323215151515
SinAcedia SinDeath422217121712
SinAvaritia SinDeath362116111914
SinGula SinDeath382318121712
SinInvidia SinDeath412621111611
SinIra SinDeath372217121712
SinLuxuria SinDeath382318131712
SinSuperbia SinDeath412621111611
SirenSiren AscendantLife37321222717
SirenSiren BeguilerLife33281323818
SirenSiren CoercerLife32271222717
SirenSiren OracleLife322712221017
SirenSiren PurifierLife33281323818
SirenSiren SoothsayerLife33271222717
SkeletonSkeleton CannoneerDeath262121111121
SkeletonSkeleton GunslingerDeath262621111121
SkeletonSkeleton MarksmanDeath222222111121
SkeletonSkeleton MortarmanDeath222222121222
SkeletonSkeleton SniperDeath222222121222
SkeletonSkeleton TriggermanDeath222222121422
SlimeBile SlimeSorcery42421712127
SlimeBlood SlimeSorcery404015101510
SlimeEctoplasmic SlimeSorcery3939149179
SlimeGlutinous SlimeSorcery404015101510
SlimeMercurial SlimeSorcery38381691712
SlimeParanormal SlimeSorcery39391491712
SmithBlack Crystal SmithSorcery312611161621
SmithBrim SmithSorcery282818121222
SmithCrystal SmithSorcery312611161621
SmithDark Brim SmithSorcery282818111121
SmithDeath CrafterSorcery372222121212
SmithDepravity SmithSorcery392424141111
SmithDisease CrafterSorcery382323131213
SmithHammer LordSorcery422222121212
SmithPestilence CrafterSorcery422222121212
SmogCancerous SmogChaos3126266255
SmogLethal SmogChaos3126266256
SmogNoxious SmogChaos2924247277
SmogPestilent SmogChaos2924244277
SmogScourge SmogChaos2924246266
SmogSmog LordChaos2924247277
SpectreAbyssal SpectreDeath273217171217
SpectreDoomsday SpectreDeath233318181118
SpectreDread SpectreDeath223217171217
SpectreEntropic SpectreDeath273217171217
SpectreNightveil SpectreDeath233318171217
SpectreTransient SpectreDeath263116161116
SphinxSphinx AvengerLife41411116211
SphinxSphinx ElderLife41411116211
SphinxSphinx HealerLife3838818233
SphinxSphinx JusticarLife3737717255
SphinxSphinx OrdainerLife3737717252
SphinxSphinx ZealotLife4242717222
SpiritAncient SpiritLife22376211616
SpiritClairvoyant SpiritLife21366211916
SpiritExalted SpiritLife21366211616
SpiritFrozen SpiritLife22366211616
SpiritSuccubus SpiritLife21366211616
SpiritWillow SpiritLife21366211916
StagStag CelestialLife383313181313
StagStag GuardianLife313114191414
StagStag IdolLife343413181313
StagStag OverseerLife343313181313
StagStag RoyalLife333313181213
StagStag SpiritLife333313181513
StormCycloneNature332712122217
StormHurricaneNature322712112116
StormRaving StormNature363111112116
StormRed StormNature332811112116
StormStorm LordNature322712122117
StormThunder StormNature312611112416
TremorAhnkol TremorNature262614141424
TremorAhnok TremorNature282813131323
TremorQuamar TremorNature282813121222
TremorQuarnok TremorNature282813121222
TremorUrhul TremorNature282813131323
TrollTroll AlemasterNature332025101515
TrollTroll ArsonistNature352025101515
TrollTroll BerserkerNature372227121111
TrollTroll KingNature363126111111
TrollTroll Knife JugglerNature352025101515
TrollTroll NecksnapperNature36192491414
UnicornPegasusLife313111161816
UnicornUnicorn ConsecratorLife363111161616
UnicornUnicorn HolycasterLife313111161616
UnicornUnicorn StormbringerLife323211161616
UnicornUnicorn ThundercrackerLife323212171616
UnicornUnicorn VivifierLife313111161616
ValkyrieValkyrie ChampionLife272216111621
ValkyrieValkyrie KnightLife272217121722
ValkyrieValkyrie LancerLife272217111621
ValkyrieValkyrie QueenLife262116111823
ValkyrieValkyrie ScoutLife312116111621
ValkyrieValkyrie ShieldmaidenLife272116111621
VortexCerebral VortexSorcery314116161111
VortexConsuming VortexSorcery263614141414
VortexMana VortexSorcery293914141714
VortexPsychic VortexSorcery293914141614
VortexSulfuric VortexSorcery313914141414
VortexUntamed VortexSorcery314116161111
VulpesCosmos VulpesLife3328818823
VulpesDecaying VulpesLife3328818823
VulpesLost VulpesLife26266221227
VulpesSkyward VulpesLife28281016927
VulpesSpirit VulpesLife2929919824
VulpesTerra VulpesLife272710201025
WaspidWaspid GuardianNature211621211121
WaspidWaspid HiveleaderNature211621211121
WaspidWaspid InfiltratorNature211621211121
WaspidWaspid SlicerNature211621211121
WaspidWaspid SoldierNature211621211121
WaspidWaspid WorkerNature221621211121
WatcherCoast WatcherSorcery3737172277
WatcherGlade WatcherSorcery36361621116
WatcherHell WatcherSorcery36361621116
WatcherRift WatcherSorcery34341422127
WatcherRoost WatcherSorcery33331621116
WatcherSky WatcherSorcery36361621116
WightDread WightDeath29232318188
WightGravebane WightDeath26212116199
WightReclusive WightDeath32272217177
WightRoofstalker WightDeath26212116199
WightTerror WightDeath28232318188
WightTrepidation WightDeath28232318188
WolpertingerVampiric WolpertingerNature27222217722
WolpertingerVicious WolpertingerNature27222217722
WolpertingerVile WolpertingerNature27222216621
WolpertingerViridian WolpertingerNature26212116621
WolpertingerVolatile WolpertingerNature26212116921
WolpertingerVolcanic WolpertingerNature28222217722
WyvernWyvern AirslayerChaos262611161916
WyvernWyvern DaybreakerChaos262611181818
WyvernWyvern SkystalkerChaos262613181818
WyvernWyvern SonicscreecherChaos292712171717
WyvernWyvern WindriderChaos272712161616
YetiChillbreeze YetiSorcery4020255245
YetiColdslam YetiSorcery4020254244
YetiFrostbite YetiSorcery4121266255
YetiIcemane YetiSorcery4323283233
YetiRimefist YetiSorcery4121265255
YetiSnowsting YetiSorcery3816217277